Chapter Roster

Charter Class - Fall 2012

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/3

The Sensational Seven

#02 Thanh "Hymn" Nguyen

#03 Jasmine "Reventón" Li

#04 Vanessa "panaXea" Au

#05 Miller "vibrance" Thammavongsa

#06 Priscilla "Roux" Boachie

#07 Serena "éternaL" Zhang

#08 Lisa "Empress" Thai

Alpha Class - Spring 2013

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/3

The Thankful Three

#09 Yuhao "SyLär" Chen

#10 Lana "polymnea" Park

#11 Jezabel "Aventador" Guerrero

Beta Class - Fall 2013

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/4

The Fearless Four

#12 Hang "Amora" Yin

#13 Thanh "paragon" Johnson

#14 Cathy "Inspire" Vanhxay

#15 Lily "Naliea" Ochs

Gamma Class - Spring 2014

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/1

The Firey Four

#16 Irene "róisíN" Kan

#17 Karena "Protagonist" Tsai

#18 Joanne "Promesa" Yoo

#19 Suyin "Rhana" Yao

Epsilon Class - Fall 2014

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/4

The Timeless Three

#20 Han "Amaranthá" Nguyen

#21 Tiffanie "Grace" Duong

#22 Eunice "Nerol" Kang

Zeta Class - Spring 2015

#25 Meng (Elle) "Tara" Qi

Eta Class - Fall 2015

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/10

The Fierce Five

#26 Windy "CalytriX" Nguyen

#27 Jee Hyang "Karita" Ha

#28 Xiomara "LunarIx" Santana

#29 Victoria "Prakāśa" Yee

#30 Yasmin "Solana" DeAnda

Iota Class - Spring 2017

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/4

The Thrilling Three

#34 Naomi "primrose" Nguyen

#35 Jacquelyne "Premila" Chu

#36 Jasmyn "Prīmaβēra" Keomala

Kappa Class - Fall 2017

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/6

The Thoughtful Two

#37 Gloria "Xaī̀la" Tanui

#38 Mengmo "azmīa" Zhou

Lambda Class - Spring 2018

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/3

The Tenacious Three

#39 Tess "Praema" Collins

#40 Cindy "KΔI’LAnIa" Huang

#41 Venia Naly "βasía" Xayasene

Mu Class - Fall 2018
DSC03268.JPG

#43 Alex "Inara" Marti

Nu Class - Fall 2019

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/4

The Eccentric Eight

#44 Millie "Pāvakaḥ" Brewer

#45 Jewel "Kimana" Lovanh

#46 Tori "Asteropī" Herber

#47 Summer "apollōníA" Choi

#48 Haley "arkTōs" Howarter

#49 Winter "Pātalam" Smith

#50 Amiiee "Düsana" Keomanivong

#51 Eunesheah "K​eena" Sanders

Xi Class - Fall 2020

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/5

The Trailblazing Three

#52 Thu "AngéliKos" Nguyen

#53 Abby "Lücario" Coatney

#54 Ting "Parijñātā" Gao